ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:47 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Women's Cup
›
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Akademiya Futbola (W)
Baykal (W)
CSKA (W)
Chertanovo (W)
Donchanka (W)
Khimki UOR (W)
Krasnodar (W)
Krylya Sovetov (W)
Kuzbass (W)
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
Nika (W)
Orel (W)
Rostov (W)
Rubin (W)
Ryazan-VDV (W)
Strogino (W)
Ufa (W)
Ural UrFA (W)
Yenisey (W)
Zenit (W)
Zvezda-2005 (W)
All stadiums
All stadiums
Samara Arena
Stadion SDYuShOR Smena
Sapsan Arena
Stadion Spartak
Central'nyj Stadion
Stadion Lokomotiv
Stadion Olimp 2
Stadion Rubin
Stadion Metallurg
Stadion Novye Khimki
Futbol'nyj manezh Ural
Stadion Trud Irkutsk
Cancelled
Final
02.10.21, 04:30
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
1
Zenit (W)
0
Semi-finals
14.08.21, 11:00
Zenit (W)
2
Chertanovo (W)
0
14.08.21, 10:00
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
5
Ryazan-VDV (W)
0
Quarter-finals
24.07.21, 11:00
Zenit (W)
0
Zvezda-2005 (W)
0
24.07.21, 10:00
Chertanovo (W)
3
Rubin (W)
0
24.07.21, 09:00
Ryazan-VDV (W)
0
Krasnodar (W)
0
24.07.21, 06:00
Yenisey (W)
0
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
2
8th Finals
18.06.21, 11:00
Akademiya Futbola (W)
0
Ryazan-VDV (W)
7
18.06.21, 11:00
Rostov (W)
0
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
2
18.06.21, 10:00
Rubin (W)
0
CSKA (W)
0
18.06.21, 07:00
Krylya Sovetov (W)
0
Chertanovo (W)
5
18.06.21, 06:00
Khimki UOR (W)
0
Zenit (W)
6
18.06.21, 04:00
Ural UrFA (W)
0
Zvezda-2005 (W)
6
17.06.21, 18:00
Cancelled
Donchanka (W)
-
Krasnodar (W)
-
17.06.21, 05:00
Baykal (W)
0
Yenisey (W)
6
3rd Qualifying Round
11.06.21, 03:00
Ural UrFA (W)
1
Ufa (W)
1
01.06.21, 09:30
Nika (W)
0
Krylya Sovetov (W)
7
29.05.21, 08:30
Strogino (W)
0
Khimki UOR (W)
2
29.05.21, 06:00
Kuzbass (W)
1
Baykal (W)
2
29.05.21, 06:00
Orel (W)
1
Rostov (W)
6