ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:23 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Stadium «Estadio Alberto Gallardo»
›
Results
Info
Schedule
Results
30.11.20, 15:30
Ayacucho
1
Carlos Manucci
0
Primera División
30.11.20, 11:00
Melgar
3
Deportivo Municipal
2
Primera División
25.11.20, 15:30
Carlos Manucci
1
Alianza Lima
0
Primera División
21.11.20, 15:30
Alianza Lima
0
Sport Boys
2
Primera División
14.11.20, 13:15
Universitario Lima
2
Universidad San Martín
3
Primera División
10.11.20, 13:15
Universitario Lima
1
Cajamarca
6
Primera División
06.11.20, 13:15
Academia Cantolao
2
Universitario Lima
2
Primera División
05.11.20, 15:30
Sport Boys
1
Deportivo Municipal
0
Primera División
03.11.20, 15:30
Universitario Lima
0
Cienciano
1
Primera División
03.11.20, 11:00
Cajamarca
4
Academia Cantolao
2
Primera División
30.10.20, 14:15
Alianza Lima
1
Deportivo Municipal
2
Primera División
16.10.20, 17:00
Universidad San Martín
2
Academia Cantolao
1
Primera División
13.10.20, 15:15
Alianza Lima
0
Universidad San Martín
1
Primera División
10.10.20, 15:15
Academia Cantolao
1
Alianza Lima
0
Primera División
09.10.20, 17:30
Alianza Universidad
0
Universidad César Vallejo
0
Primera División
07.10.20, 15:00
Alianza Lima
1
Sport Boys
1
Primera División
30.09.20, 17:30
Deportivo Municipal
0
Universitario Lima
5
Primera División
22.09.20, 15:15
Carlos Manucci
2
Universitario Lima
2
Primera División
21.09.20, 17:30
Alianza Lima
1
Universidad César Vallejo
1
Primera División
11.09.20, 17:30
Alianza Lima
0
Cajamarca
2
Primera División
11.09.20, 13:00
Alianza Universidad
1
Binacional
2
Primera División
07.09.20, 17:30
Cajamarca
2
Sport Boys
1
Primera División
07.09.20, 13:00
Melgar
2
Alianza Lima
2
Primera División
31.08.20, 17:30
Universidad César Vallejo
2
Sport Huancayo
0
Primera División
31.08.20, 13:00
Cienciano
1
Universitario Lima
3
Primera División
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»