ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:34 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Azerbaijan Cup
›
2001/2002
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1993
1992
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
History
All teams
All teams
Adliyya
Araz-Naxçıvan
Bakili
Bakı
Kapaz
Khazar Lankaran
Khazar Sumgayit
Lokomotiv Imishli
MOIK
Neftci Baku
Neftqaz Baku
Qarabag Agdam
Sahdag
Samkir
Shafa Baku
Silavar Lankaran
Turan Tovuz
Umid Baku
Şamaxı
All cities
All cities
Baku
All stadiums
All stadiums
Tofiq Bahramov Stadium
Cancelled
Final
Awarded
Neftci Baku
3
Samkir
0
Semi-finals
22.05.02
Şamaxı
2
Samkir
1
22.05.02
Kapaz
1
Neftci Baku
2
19.05.02
Samkir
2
Şamaxı
0
19.05.02
Neftci Baku
1
Kapaz
0
Quarter-finals
11.05.02
Turan Tovuz
1
Kapaz
1
11.05.02
Qarabag Agdam
1
Samkir
1
11.05.02
Sahdag
0
Neftci Baku
1
Awarded
Şamaxı
3
Shafa Baku
0
Awarded
Shafa Baku
0
Şamaxı
3
09.04.02
Neftci Baku
3
Sahdag
1
09.04.02
Samkir
2
Qarabag Agdam
0
09.04.02
Kapaz
2
Turan Tovuz
0
8th Finals
28.11.01
Shafa Baku
12
Khazar Lankaran
2
28.11.01
Turan Tovuz
1
Bakili
0
Awarded
Kapaz
3
Araz-Naxçıvan
0
Awarded
MOIK
0
Sahdag
3
28.11.01
Neftci Baku
3
Lokomotiv Imishli
0
Awarded
Şamaxı
3
Umid Baku
0
Awarded
Bakı
0
Samkir
3
28.11.01
Qarabag Agdam
6
Silavar Lankaran
0
14.11.01
Khazar Lankaran
0
Shafa Baku
0
14.11.01
Silavar Lankaran
2
Qarabag Agdam
0
Awarded
Samkir
3
Bakı
0
14.11.01
Umid Baku
1
Şamaxı
3
14.11.01
Lokomotiv Imishli
2
Neftci Baku
2
Awarded
Sahdag
3
MOIK
0
14.11.01
Araz-Naxçıvan
0
Kapaz
0
14.11.01
Bakili
3
Turan Tovuz
2
1st Round
01.11.01
Lokomotiv Imishli
0
Khazar Sumgayit
0
01.11.01
Khazar Lankaran
4
Neftqaz Baku
3
01.11.01
Silavar Lankaran
4
Adliyya
1
18.10.01
Adliyya
1
Silavar Lankaran
1
18.10.01
Khazar Sumgayit
0
Lokomotiv Imishli
1
18.10.01
Neftqaz Baku
0
Khazar Lankaran
3