ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
03:31 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Copa America
›
2024
2024
2021
2019
2016
2015
2011
2007
2004
2001
1999
1997
1995
1993
1991
1989
1987
1983
1979
1975
1967
1963
1959
1959 (2)
1957
1956
1955
1953
1949
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1939
1937
1935
1929
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1917
1916
1910
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
All teams
All teams
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
Jamaica
Mexico
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
USA
Uruguay
Venezuela
All cities
All cities
Atlanta
Austin
Charlotte
Kansas City
Orlando
All stadiums
All stadiums
AT&T Stadium
Levi's Stadium
NRG Stadium
Hard Rock Stadium
SoFi Stadium
MetLife Stadium, New Jersey
Allegiant Stadium
State Farm Stadium
GEHA Field at Arrowhead Stadium
Bank of America Stadium
Children's Mercy Park
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Orlando City Stadium
Q2 Stadium
Postponed
Group Stage | 1-round
20.06, 20:00
Argentina
-
Canada
-
21.06, 20:00
Peru
-
Chile
-
22.06, 18:00
Ecuador
-
Venezuela
-
22.06, 21:00
Mexico
-
Jamaica
-
23.06, 18:00
USA
-
Bolivia
-
23.06, 21:00
Uruguay
-
Panama
-
24.06, 18:00
Colombia
-
Paraguay
-
24.06, 21:00
Brazil
-
Costa Rica
-
Group Stage | 2-round
25.06, 18:00
Peru
-
Canada
-
25.06, 21:00
Chile
-
Argentina
-
26.06, 18:00
Ecuador
-
Jamaica
-
26.06, 21:00
Venezuela
-
Mexico
-
27.06, 18:00
Panama
-
USA
-
27.06, 21:00
Uruguay
-
Bolivia
-
28.06, 18:00
Colombia
-
Costa Rica
-
28.06, 21:00
Paraguay
-
Brazil
-
Group Stage | 3-round
29.06, 20:00
Argentina
-
Peru
-
29.06, 20:00
Canada
-
Chile
-
30.06, 20:00
Jamaica
-
Venezuela
-
30.06, 20:00
Mexico
-
Ecuador
-
01.07, 21:00
USA
-
Uruguay
-
01.07, 21:00
Bolivia
-
Panama
-
02.07, 21:00
Brazil
-
Colombia
-
02.07, 21:00
Costa Rica
-
Paraguay
-
Quarter-finals
04.07, 21:00
1A
-
2B
-
05.07, 21:00
1B
-
2A
-
06.07, 18:00
1D
-
2C
-
06.07, 21:00
1C
-
2D
-
Semi-finals
09.07, 20:00
1A/2B
-
1B/2A
-
10.07, 20:00
1C/2D
-
1D/2C
-
3rd Place Final
13.07, 20:00
Loser SF 1
-
Loser SF 2
-
Final
14.07, 20:00
Winner SF 1
-
Winner SF 2
-