ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
06:04 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Eredivisie
›
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Player stats
Coaches
Referees
Transfers
History
News
All teams
All teams
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Almere City
Den Haag
Dordrecht
Emmen
Excelsior Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Graafschap
Heerenveen
Heracles
NAC Breda
NEC
PEC Zwolle
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
Roda
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
Utrecht
Vitesse
Volendam
All cities
All cities
Alkmaar
Almelo
Almere
Arnhem
Breda
Doetinchem
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
Emmen
Hague
Kerkrade
Rotterdam
Volendam
Zwolle
All stadiums
All stadiums
AFAS Stadion
De Kuip
De Oude Meerdijk
GN Bouw Stadion
GelreDome
Kras
Kyocera Stadion
MAC³PARK
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
Philips Stadion
Polman Stadion
Rat Verlegh
Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel
Stadion De Vijverberg
Yanmar
Postponed
Relegation/Promotion Playoff - 1st Round
14:00
NAC Breda
-
Roda
-
14.05, 12:45
Emmen
-
Dordrecht
-
14.05, 15:00
Graafschap
-
Den Haag
-
17.05, 14:00
Roda
-
NAC Breda
-
18.05, 10:30
Dordrecht
-
Emmen
-
18.05, 14:00
Den Haag
-
Graafschap
-
Regular Season | 34-round
19.05, 08:30
Feyenoord
-
Excelsior Rotterdam
-
19.05, 08:30
Vitesse
-
Ajax
-
19.05, 08:30
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Heerenveen
-
19.05, 08:30
PSV
-
RKC Waalwijk
-
19.05, 08:30
AZ Alkmaar
-
Utrecht
-
19.05, 08:30
PEC Zwolle
-
Twente
-
19.05, 08:30
Volendam
-
Go Ahead Eagles
-
19.05, 08:30
Almere City
-
NEC
-
19.05, 08:30
Heracles
-
Fortuna Sittard
-