ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Major League Soccer
Süper Lig
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
10:38 23.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Eredivisie
›
2000/2001
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
›
Results
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Teams
Transfers
History
All teams
All teams
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Graafschap
Groningen
Heerenveen
NAC Breda
NEC
PSV
RBC Roosendaal
RKC Waalwijk
Roda
Sparta Rotterdam
Twente
Utrecht
Vitesse
Willem II
Cancelled
28.05.01
Fortuna Sittard
4
Willem II
1
28.05.01
Graafschap
1
NAC Breda
1
27.05.01
Ajax
5
AZ Alkmaar
1
27.05.01
Heerenveen
1
Twente
1
27.05.01
NEC
2
PSV
4
27.05.01
RKC Waalwijk
3
Roda
2
27.05.01
Utrecht
6
Groningen
0
27.05.01
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Vitesse
2
27.05.01
RBC Roosendaal
0
Feyenoord
1
20.05.01
PSV
3
Graafschap
2
20.05.01
Feyenoord
2
Utrecht
2
20.05.01
AZ Alkmaar
2
Heerenveen
2
20.05.01
Twente
1
Ajax
3
20.05.01
Vitesse
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
20.05.01
Roda
4
NEC
1
20.05.01
NAC Breda
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
20.05.01
Groningen
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
20.05.01
Willem II
3
RBC Roosendaal
0
17.05.01
Ajax
1
Vitesse
2
13.05.01
Ajax
3
Feyenoord
4
13.05.01
NEC
0
NAC Breda
2
13.05.01
Utrecht
3
Roda
0
13.05.01
Sparta Rotterdam
0
AZ Alkmaar
3
12.05.01
Heerenveen
0
Vitesse
0
12.05.01
Willem II
3
Groningen
0
12.05.01
Graafschap
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
11.05.01
Fortuna Sittard
0
Twente
2
11.05.01
RBC Roosendaal
1
PSV
2
06.05.01
PSV
3
Heerenveen
0
06.05.01
Feyenoord
2
Fortuna Sittard
3
06.05.01
NAC Breda
0
Utrecht
0
06.05.01
Groningen
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
06.05.01
Graafschap
2
NEC
1
05.05.01
AZ Alkmaar
2
Willem II
3
05.05.01
Twente
4
RBC Roosendaal
1
05.05.01
Vitesse
1
Roda
1
03.05.01
RKC Waalwijk
2
Ajax
2
02.05.01
Heerenveen
1
Utrecht
2
29.04.01
NEC
5
RKC Waalwijk
1
29.04.01
Roda
1
Feyenoord
0
29.04.01
RBC Roosendaal
1
Utrecht
2
28.04.01
Twente
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
28.04.01
Vitesse
2
Graafschap
1
28.04.01
Willem II
1
PSV
1
28.04.01
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Heerenveen
3
28.04.01
Fortuna Sittard
1
Groningen
1
27.04.01
Ajax
1
NAC Breda
0
21.04.01
Feyenoord
3
NEC
0
21.04.01
Heerenveen
6
Fortuna Sittard
1
21.04.01
Roda
1
Sparta Rotterdam
0
21.04.01
NAC Breda
0
AZ Alkmaar
0
21.04.01
Groningen
2
RBC Roosendaal
0
21.04.01
Graafschap
4
Twente
0
20.04.01
PSV
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
20.04.01
Utrecht
1
Willem II
0
16.04.01
Twente
0
Utrecht
0
16.04.01
Roda
1
Ajax
1
16.04.01
Willem II
1
NAC Breda
3
15.04.01
Feyenoord
1
Graafschap
2
15.04.01
Vitesse
0
PSV
0
14.04.01
AZ Alkmaar
2
Groningen
0
14.04.01
RKC Waalwijk
1
Heerenveen
1
14.04.01
RBC Roosendaal
1
Sparta Rotterdam
3
13.04.01
Fortuna Sittard
2
NEC
0
08.04.01
Ajax
0
PSV
1
08.04.01
NAC Breda
1
Feyenoord
0
08.04.01
Groningen
1
Roda
3
08.04.01
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Fortuna Sittard
2
07.04.01
Heerenveen
5
NEC
0
07.04.01
Twente
1
RKC Waalwijk
1
07.04.01
Vitesse
1
Willem II
2
07.04.01
Graafschap
2
RBC Roosendaal
2
06.04.01
Utrecht
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
01.04.01
NEC
1
Ajax
0
01.04.01
RKC Waalwijk
2
Feyenoord
0
01.04.01
Groningen
0
Vitesse
1
01.04.01
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Utrecht
1
31.03.01
PSV
2
Twente
1
31.03.01
AZ Alkmaar
0
Graafschap
1
31.03.01
Heerenveen
2
RBC Roosendaal
0
31.03.01
NAC Breda
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
31.03.01
Willem II
1
Roda
1
18.03.01
PSV
5
Utrecht
1
18.03.01
Ajax
9
Sparta Rotterdam
0
18.03.01
Feyenoord
5
Twente
1
18.03.01
NEC
1
Groningen
0
18.03.01
RKC Waalwijk
3
Willem II
2
17.03.01
AZ Alkmaar
0
Fortuna Sittard
2
17.03.01
Roda
3
Graafschap
1
17.03.01
NAC Breda
2
Heerenveen
2
16.03.01
RBC Roosendaal
0
Vitesse
3
11.03.01
Utrecht
0
Vitesse
0
11.03.01
Groningen
3
Ajax
3
11.03.01
Willem II
3
Feyenoord
1
10.03.01
AZ Alkmaar
1
RKC Waalwijk
3
10.03.01
Twente
1
NEC
1
10.03.01
Fortuna Sittard
2
RBC Roosendaal
1
09.03.01
Roda
1
NAC Breda
0
09.03.01
Graafschap
0
Heerenveen
1
04.03.01
Vitesse
0
Feyenoord
0
04.03.01
NEC
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
04.03.01
Utrecht
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
04.03.01
Sparta Rotterdam
5
Twente
1
04.03.01
RBC Roosendaal
1
Ajax
3
03.03.01
PSV
0
Roda
0
03.03.01
Willem II
6
Graafschap
0
02.03.01
Heerenveen
0
Groningen
0
02.03.01
RKC Waalwijk
0
NAC Breda
0
25.02.01
Ajax
2
Utrecht
0
25.02.01
Feyenoord
1
PSV
2
25.02.01
Groningen
0
NAC Breda
0
24.02.01
AZ Alkmaar
2
Roda
4
24.02.01
Twente
2
Vitesse
1
24.02.01
RKC Waalwijk
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
23.02.01
NEC
0
Sparta Rotterdam
3
23.02.01
Willem II
1
Heerenveen
6
21.02.01
NAC Breda
0
Twente
0
18.02.01
Utrecht
3
Graafschap
1
18.02.01
NAC Breda
1
PSV
2
18.02.01
Groningen
2
Twente
0
18.02.01
Sparta Rotterdam
2
RKC Waalwijk
2
17.02.01
Heerenveen
0
Roda
0
17.02.01
RBC Roosendaal
2
AZ Alkmaar
3
16.02.01
Fortuna Sittard
0
Ajax
3
11.02.01
Ajax
1
Willem II
1
11.02.01
Feyenoord
1
Groningen
0
11.02.01
RKC Waalwijk
3
Vitesse
0
11.02.01
Roda
2
RBC Roosendaal
1
11.02.01
Utrecht
1
NEC
1
10.02.01
PSV
3
AZ Alkmaar
0
09.02.01
Graafschap
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
04.02.01
AZ Alkmaar
0
Feyenoord
3
04.02.01
Vitesse
2
NEC
2
04.02.01
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PSV
1
04.02.01
Fortuna Sittard
0
Graafschap
0
03.02.01
Twente
3
Willem II
1
03.02.01
RBC Roosendaal
0
RKC Waalwijk
3
01.02.01
Graafschap
1
Ajax
3
31.01.01
PSV
3
Groningen
0
31.01.01
Heerenveen
1
Feyenoord
0
31.01.01
Vitesse
2
NAC Breda
4
31.01.01
NEC
2
RBC Roosendaal
3
31.01.01
Willem II
4
Sparta Rotterdam
1
31.01.01
Fortuna Sittard
1
Roda
0
28.01.01
Feyenoord
2
NAC Breda
0
27.01.01
PSV
6
RBC Roosendaal
0
21.12.00
PSV
1
Fortuna Sittard
1
21.12.00
Groningen
2
Heerenveen
1
21.12.00
RBC Roosendaal
2
Twente
2
20.12.00
Feyenoord
2
Vitesse
0
20.12.00
Utrecht
2
RKC Waalwijk
1
20.12.00
Willem II
2
NEC
0
17.12.00
Ajax
5
Twente
1
17.12.00
AZ Alkmaar
0
PSV
5
17.12.00
NEC
0
Roda
2
17.12.00
RKC Waalwijk
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
17.12.00
Groningen
1
Feyenoord
0
17.12.00
Graafschap
0
Utrecht
3
17.12.00
RBC Roosendaal
0
Heerenveen
3
16.12.00
NAC Breda
1
Vitesse
1
16.12.00
Willem II
3
Fortuna Sittard
1
13.12.00
Heerenveen
0
Willem II
1
13.12.00
Vitesse
3
AZ Alkmaar
2
13.12.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
NAC Breda
2
13.12.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Feyenoord
4
12.12.00
Twente
0
Roda
2
12.12.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
PSV
1
10.12.00
Feyenoord
3
Ajax
1
10.12.00
Vitesse
0
Heerenveen
0
10.12.00
Utrecht
5
NAC Breda
0
09.12.00
AZ Alkmaar
0
NEC
0
09.12.00
Roda
0
Willem II
1
09.12.00
Fortuna Sittard
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
09.12.00
Graafschap
0
Groningen
4
03.12.00
Ajax
6
Heerenveen
2
03.12.00
NEC
1
Twente
0
03.12.00
RKC Waalwijk
0
Groningen
0
02.12.00
Willem II
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
02.12.00
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Graafschap
1
02.12.00
Fortuna Sittard
0
Utrecht
1
01.12.00
Roda
1
PSV
2
30.11.00
Ajax
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
29.11.00
Feyenoord
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
29.11.00
Heerenveen
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
29.11.00
RBC Roosendaal
0
NAC Breda
1
28.11.00
Roda
2
Vitesse
3
26.11.00
PSV
2
NAC Breda
1
26.11.00
Feyenoord
1
Willem II
0
26.11.00
Twente
3
Groningen
0
26.11.00
NEC
0
Heerenveen
0
26.11.00
Utrecht
2
Ajax
1
25.11.00
AZ Alkmaar
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
25.11.00
Graafschap
5
Fortuna Sittard
1
25.11.00
RBC Roosendaal
0
Roda
4
19.11.00
NEC
1
Feyenoord
3
19.11.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
Graafschap
0
19.11.00
NAC Breda
0
Ajax
3
18.11.00
Heerenveen
1
PSV
4
18.11.00
Vitesse
2
RBC Roosendaal
1
18.11.00
Willem II
2
Twente
2
18.11.00
Fortuna Sittard
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
17.11.00
Roda
2
Utrecht
1
12.11.00
PSV
1
Feyenoord
0
12.11.00
Ajax
4
Graafschap
1
12.11.00
AZ Alkmaar
2
Utrecht
1
12.11.00
Twente
4
NAC Breda
0
12.11.00
Vitesse
2
Groningen
2
12.11.00
Roda
3
Heerenveen
1
12.11.00
Sparta Rotterdam
0
NEC
2
11.11.00
Fortuna Sittard
0
RKC Waalwijk
0
10.11.00
RBC Roosendaal
2
Willem II
1
05.11.00
Feyenoord
4
Roda
2
05.11.00
Utrecht
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
05.11.00
Groningen
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
05.11.00
Willem II
0
Ajax
1
05.11.00
Graafschap
1
Vitesse
2
05.11.00
RBC Roosendaal
3
Fortuna Sittard
1
04.11.00
Twente
0
PSV
2
04.11.00
NAC Breda
2
NEC
2
02.11.00
Feyenoord
5
RBC Roosendaal
1
01.11.00
PSV
2
Vitesse
0
01.11.00
Heerenveen
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
01.11.00
NEC
2
Graafschap
1
01.11.00
RKC Waalwijk
4
Utrecht
1
01.11.00
Roda
1
Fortuna Sittard
0
29.10.00
PSV
1
Ajax
1
29.10.00
NEC
3
Willem II
0
29.10.00
Roda
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
29.10.00
Utrecht
1
Feyenoord
1
29.10.00
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Groningen
0
28.10.00
Heerenveen
1
Graafschap
0
27.10.00
AZ Alkmaar
5
Twente
0
27.10.00
Fortuna Sittard
1
NAC Breda
2
22.10.00
AZ Alkmaar
0
Vitesse
2
22.10.00
Utrecht
5
RBC Roosendaal
3
22.10.00
Groningen
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
21.10.00
Feyenoord
2
Heerenveen
0
21.10.00
Twente
3
Sparta Rotterdam
1
21.10.00
Graafschap
1
Willem II
1
20.10.00
Ajax
4
Roda
2
15.10.00
Vitesse
3
Ajax
2
15.10.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Feyenoord
4
15.10.00
RBC Roosendaal
2
Graafschap
4
14.10.00
PSV
0
NEC
0
14.10.00
Heerenveen
1
RKC Waalwijk
1
14.10.00
Twente
1
Fortuna Sittard
1
14.10.00
Roda
2
Groningen
0
14.10.00
Willem II
6
Utrecht
2
13.10.00
AZ Alkmaar
3
NAC Breda
1
02.10.00
Heerenveen
2
Ajax
2
01.10.00
Vitesse
2
Utrecht
1
01.10.00
RKC Waalwijk
1
Twente
1
01.10.00
Roda
4
AZ Alkmaar
2
01.10.00
Groningen
0
PSV
1
01.10.00
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Willem II
2
01.10.00
Graafschap
2
Feyenoord
3
24.09.00
Twente
3
Graafschap
1
24.09.00
RKC Waalwijk
0
NEC
0
24.09.00
NAC Breda
2
Willem II
0
24.09.00
Groningen
1
Utrecht
3
23.09.00
Fortuna Sittard
1
Vitesse
4
22.09.00
Ajax
2
RBC Roosendaal
0
17.09.00
AZ Alkmaar
3
Ajax
2
17.09.00
Vitesse
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
17.09.00
NEC
1
Fortuna Sittard
1
17.09.00
Utrecht
1
Twente
2
17.09.00
RBC Roosendaal
0
Groningen
2
16.09.00
PSV
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
16.09.00
NAC Breda
3
Graafschap
0
13.09.00
NAC Breda
2
RBC Roosendaal
1
10.09.00
NEC
1
Utrecht
1
10.09.00
Sparta Rotterdam
3
RBC Roosendaal
5
09.09.00
Ajax
3
Groningen
1
09.09.00
Feyenoord
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
09.09.00
Heerenveen
2
NAC Breda
1
09.09.00
Roda
2
Twente
2
09.09.00
Willem II
2
Vitesse
2
09.09.00
Graafschap
4
AZ Alkmaar
2
08.09.00
Fortuna Sittard
0
PSV
3
06.09.00
Ajax
0
NEC
0
06.09.00
Twente
2
Heerenveen
2
06.09.00
Vitesse
5
Sparta Rotterdam
1
06.09.00
RKC Waalwijk
3
AZ Alkmaar
0
06.09.00
NAC Breda
1
Roda
1
06.09.00
Groningen
1
Graafschap
0
05.09.00
PSV
2
Willem II
2
03.09.00
RKC Waalwijk
2
RBC Roosendaal
1
27.08.00
Twente
1
Feyenoord
2
27.08.00
NEC
4
Vitesse
1
27.08.00
Utrecht
1
PSV
3
27.08.00
Sparta Rotterdam
3
Ajax
0
26.08.00
AZ Alkmaar
3
RBC Roosendaal
0
26.08.00
NAC Breda
5
Groningen
1
26.08.00
Willem II
2
RKC Waalwijk
0
26.08.00
Fortuna Sittard
0
Heerenveen
2
26.08.00
Graafschap
1
Roda
3
23.08.00
Groningen
4
NEC
4
22.08.00
Ajax
5
Fortuna Sittard
0
20.08.00
Vitesse
3
Twente
1
20.08.00
Utrecht
2
Heerenveen
0
20.08.00
Groningen
1
Willem II
1
20.08.00
RBC Roosendaal
2
NEC
3
19.08.00
Feyenoord
2
AZ Alkmaar
0
19.08.00
NAC Breda
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
19.08.00
Graafschap
2
PSV
0
18.08.00
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Roda
2