Clausura - Finals
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
2 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
2 |
Racing Olavarria |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
Promotion Lower League
Deportivo Coreano 3 -
1 Union Mar del Plata
Las Parejas 2 -
4 Defensores de Salto
Gimnasia Tiro 3 -
2 Argentino Mendoza
Atl. Uruguay 2 -
5 Colegiales Concordia
Huracan de Comodoro 1 -
3 Tres Algarrobos
Atletico Sarmiento 2 -
3 Famailla
Clausura - Semi-finals
Boca Unidos 5 -
3 Cadetes
Libertad 4 -
1 El Linqueno
Crucero del Norte 2 -
2 Racing Olavarria
Clausura - Quarter-finals
El Linqueno 3 -
3 Juventud Unida
Bella Vista 3 -
5 Cadetes
Crucero del Norte 4 -
3 Guarani Antonio Franco
Racing Olavarria 5 -
1 Independiente Neuquen
Boca Unidos 7 -
4 Textil Mandiyu
Clausura Relegation
Las Parejas 2 -
2 Juventud Alianza
Atletico Sarmiento 2 -
2 Nunorco
Cadetes 4 -
4 Huracan de Comodoro
Relegation Lower League
Gimnasia Tiro 2 -
2 Candelaria
Atl. Uruguay 4 -
2 Centenario
A. Cutral 4 -
4 Deportivo Coreano
Clausura Group Stage
Group A | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 23 | |
2 |
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 23 | |
3 |
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 21 | |
4 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 19 | |
5 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 18 | |
6 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
7 |
Textil Mandiyu |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 16 |
8 |
Candelaria |
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 8 |
Group B | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 25 | |
2 |
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
3 |
9 de Julio Morteros |
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 22 |
4 |
Concepcion FC |
14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22 |
5 |
Nunorco |
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 20 |
6 |
Indep. La Rioja |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 14 |
7 |
Atletico Policial |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 14 |
8 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 12 |
Group C | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 24 | |
2 |
Las Parejas |
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 21 |
3 |
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 20 | |
4 |
La Emilia |
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 18 |
5 |
El Linqueno |
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 17 |
6 |
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 17 | |
7 |
Atl. Uruguay |
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 14 |
8 |
Gimnasia SF |
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 13 |
Group D | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 30 | |
2 |
9 Julio Rio Tercero |
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 23 |
3 |
Deportivo Guaymallen |
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 19 |
4 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 19 | |
5 |
General Paz Juniors |
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 17 |
6 |
Juventud Alianza |
13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 |
7 |
Trinidad San Juan |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 12 |
8 |
Centenario |
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 8 |
Group E | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Racing Olavarria |
13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 33 |
2 |
Bella Vista |
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 | 20 |
3 |
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 20 | |
4 |
Villa Pque. |
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 | 18 |
5 |
Grupo Universitario |
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 17 |
6 |
Sporting Punta Alta |
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 13 |
7 |
Cadetes |
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 11 |
8 |
Deportivo Coreano |
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 7 |
Group F | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 13 | +19 | 31 | |
2 |
Racing Trelew |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 27 |
3 |
14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 21 | |
4 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 18 | |
5 |
Cruz del Sur |
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
6 |
Huracan de Comodoro |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 14 |
7 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 12 | |
8 |
A. Cutral |
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 11 |
Clausura Play Offs
Sportivo Belgrano 4 -
4 Guarani Antonio Franco
Cipolletti 3 -
3 Alvarado
Racing Trelew 3 -
3 Bella Vista
Racing Olavarria 1 -
1 Independiente Neuquen
Deportivo Maipu 5 -
1 La Emilia
9 Julio Rio Tercero 3 -
7 Juventud Unida
Crucero del Norte 3 -
4 Central Córdoba SdE
Boca Unidos 5 -
4 9 de Julio Morteros
Libertad 1 -
1 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
Argentino B
Country | Argentina |
Date | 03.01.2007 - 03.06.2007 |
Played | 389 of 389 |