ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U21
Olympics
Euro U19
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Serie A
Serie B
Premier Liga
First League
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Premier League
Süper Lig
Major League Soccer
Eredivisie
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
04:49 13.05
Soccer365
›
Competitions
›
Olympics
›
2024
2024
2020
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
1980
1976
1972
1968
1964
1960
1956
1952
1948
1936
1928
1924
1920
1912
1908
›
Schedule
Tournament
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
History
All teams
All teams
Argentina U23
Dominican Republic U23
Egypt U23
France U23
Guinea U23
Iraq U23
Israel U23
Japan U23
Mali U23
Morocco U23
New Zealand U23
Paraguay U23
Spain U23
USA U23
Ukraine U23
Uzbekistan U23
All cities
All cities
Bordeaux
Marseille
Nantes
Nice
Paris
Saint-Etienne
All stadiums
All stadiums
Groupama Stadium (Decines-Charpieu)
Allianz Riviera
Matmut Atlantique
Parc des Princes
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Stade Vélodrome
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
Postponed
1-round
24.07, 09:00
Uzbekistan U23
-
Spain U23
-
24.07, 09:00
Argentina U23
-
Morocco U23
-
24.07, 11:00
Egypt U23
-
Dominican Republic U23
-
24.07, 11:00
Guinea U23
-
New Zealand U23
-
24.07, 13:00
Iraq U23
-
Ukraine U23
-
24.07, 13:00
Japan U23
-
Paraguay U23
-
24.07, 15:00
Mali U23
-
Israel U23
-
24.07, 15:00
France U23
-
USA U23
-
2-round
27.07, 09:00
Dominican Republic U23
-
Spain U23
-
27.07, 09:00
Argentina U23
-
Iraq U23
-
27.07, 11:00
Uzbekistan U23
-
Egypt U23
-
27.07, 11:00
Ukraine U23
-
Morocco U23
-
27.07, 13:00
New Zealand U23
-
USA U23
-
27.07, 13:00
Israel U23
-
Paraguay U23
-
27.07, 15:00
Japan U23
-
Mali U23
-
27.07, 15:00
France U23
-
Guinea U23
-
3-round
30.07, 09:00
Spain U23
-
Egypt U23
-
30.07, 09:00
Dominican Republic U23
-
Uzbekistan U23
-
30.07, 11:00
Morocco U23
-
Iraq U23
-
30.07, 11:00
Ukraine U23
-
Argentina U23
-
30.07, 13:00
New Zealand U23
-
France U23
-
30.07, 13:00
USA U23
-
Guinea U23
-
30.07, 15:00
Paraguay U23
-
Mali U23
-
30.07, 15:00
Israel U23
-
Japan U23
-