ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
01:54 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Dinamo Stavropol
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Premier Liga
First League
Russian Cup
Second League - Division A
Second League - Division B
Division 2 - South
USSR Cup
First League
Clubs Friendly
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.06, 10:00
Dinamo Stw
2
Astrakhan
1
Second League - Division B
06.06, 11:00
Rostov II
1
Dinamo Stw
1
Second League - Division B
31.05, 11:00
Dinamo Stw
3
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
2
Second League - Division B
26.05, 10:00
Forte Taganrog
1
Dinamo Stw
1
Second League - Division B
22.05, 11:00
Dinamo Stw
2
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
18.05, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Stroitel
1
Second League - Division B
11.05, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Dinamo Stw
2
Second League - Division B
04.05, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Second League - Division B
27.04, 09:00
Angusht
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
20.04, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Druzhba Maikop
0
Second League - Division B
11.04, 11:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Nart
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 08:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Legion
3
Second League - Division B
30.03, 06:00
Spartak Nalchik
2
Dinamo Stw
2
Second League - Division B
25.11.23, 05:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Spartak Nalchik
2
Second League - Division B
19.11.23, 05:30
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
15.11.23, 10:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
0
Second League - Division B
11.11.23, 08:00
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
1
Dinamo Stw
1
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 07:00
Dinamo Stw
2
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Alania Vladikavkaz II
1
Dinamo Stw
1
Second League - Division B
25.10.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
2
Second League - Division B
21.10.23, 09:00
Spartak Nalchik
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
07.10.23, 09:00
Dinamo Stw
0
SKA Rostov-on-Don
2
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 09:00
Rubin Yalta
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 09:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Druzhba Maikop
0
Second League - Division B
17.09.23, 09:00
Kuban Holding
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
13.09.23, 09:00
pen
Biolog
0
Dinamo Stw
0
Russian Cup
09.09.23, 12:30
Dinamo Stw
0
Biolog
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 11:00
Sevastopol-2014
1
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 11:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
0
Dinamo Stw
2
Second League - Division B
23.08.23, 11:00
pen
Dinamo Stw
0
Spartak Nalchik
0
Russian Cup
19.08.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Rubin Yalta
4
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 12:00
Druzhba Maikop
1
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
06.08.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Kuban Holding
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
0
Sevastopol-2014
2
Second League - Division B
04.06.23, 09:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division A
28.05.23, 07:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Druzhba Maikop
0
Second League - Division A
23.05.23, 09:00
Spartak Nalchik
2
Dinamo Stw
1
Second League - Division A
18.05.23, 11:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
2
Second League - Division A
13.05.23, 09:00
Mashuk-KMV
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division A
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»