ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
00:23 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Akademija Pandev
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Friendly International
First League
Clubs Friendly
North Macedonian Cup
Second League
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
18.05, 11:00
Akademija Pandev
5
Makedonija GP
3
First League
12.05, 11:00
Shkupi
0
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
04.05, 11:00
Akademija Pandev
1
Bregalnica
1
First League
01.05, 10:00
Shkendija
3
Akademija Pandev
2
First League
28.04, 10:00
Akademija Pandev
2
Vardar
0
First League
21.04, 10:00
Gostivar
1
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
13.04, 09:00
Akademija Pandev
1
Voska Sport
0
First League
07.04, 09:00
Tikves
3
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
31.03, 09:00
Akademija Pandev
2
Rabotnicki
1
First League
16.03, 09:00
Sileks
2
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
10.03, 08:00
Struga
3
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
06.03, 07:00
Akademija Pandev
0
Shkendija
0
First League
03.03, 07:00
Gostivar
2
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
25.02, 07:00
Akademija Pandev
3
Makedonija GP
0
First League
18.02, 07:00
Sileks
0
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
02.02, 08:00
Atyrau
2
Akademija Pandev
1
Clubs Friendly
30.01, 08:00
Ruch Chorzow
2
Akademija Pandev
1
Clubs Friendly
28.01, 07:30
Chornomorets Odesa
3
Akademija Pandev
1
Clubs Friendly
26.01, 08:00
Veres
3
Akademija Pandev
2
Clubs Friendly
10.12.23, 06:00
Akademija Pandev
0
Shkupi
1
First League
03.12.23, 06:00
Rabotnicki
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
29.11.23, 06:00
Akademija Pandev
1
Bregalnica
1
First League
26.11.23, 06:00
Tikves
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
11.11.23, 06:00
Akademija Pandev
2
Struga
1
First League
08.11.23, 07:00
pen
Tikves
1
Akademija Pandev
1
North Macedonian Cup
04.11.23, 07:00
Voska Sport
1
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
29.10.23, 07:00
Vardar
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
25.10.23, 08:00
pen
Akademija Pandev
0
Gostivar
0
North Macedonian Cup
22.10.23, 08:00
Shkendija
1
Akademija Pandev
1
First League
07.10.23, 08:00
Akademija Pandev
0
Gostivar
1
First League
30.09.23, 08:00
Makedonija GP
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
24.09.23, 09:00
Akademija Pandev
1
Sileks
1
First League
20.09.23, 09:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
0
Akademija Pandev
2
North Macedonian Cup
16.09.23, 09:00
Shkupi
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
11.09.23, 10:30
Akademija Pandev
1
North Macedonia U19
1
Friendly International
02.09.23, 10:00
Akademija Pandev
0
Rabotnicki
0
First League
27.08.23, 10:00
Bregalnica
1
Akademija Pandev
0
First League
24.08.23, 10:30
Akademija Pandev
2
Tikves
0
First League
21.08.23, 11:00
Struga
1
Akademija Pandev
2
First League
13.08.23, 11:00
Akademija Pandev
2
Voska Sport
0
First League
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»