ME
Live
News
Live Scores
Competitions
FIFA World Cup
European Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Copa America
UEFA Nations League
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Euro U19
Olympics
Euro U21
All Competitions
Premier League
FA Cup
Primera Division
Copa Del Rey
Premier Liga
First League
Serie A
Coppa Italia
1. Bundesliga
Dfb Pokal
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Video
Transfers
Awards
UEFA Ranking
Other
FIFA Ranking
Birthdays
Sign in
02:03 13.06
Table
Schedule
Results
Stadiums
Teams
Coaches
Players
History
Soccer365
›
Rubin Yalta
›
Results
Info
Squad
Player stats
Schedule
Results
News
Video
Transfers
Fan club
All Competitions
All Competitions
Second League - Division B
KFS Premier-Liga
On any field
On any field
Home
Away
12.06, 10:00
Legion
2
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
06.06, 10:30
Rubin Yalta
2
Spartak Nalchik
1
Second League - Division B
31.05, 10:00
Biolog
1
Rubin Yalta
2
Second League - Division B
25.05, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Sevastopol-2014
2
Second League - Division B
19.05, 09:30
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Rubin Yalta
0
Second League - Division B
11.05, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Dinamo Stw
2
Second League - Division B
04.05, 09:00
Kuban Holding
0
Rubin Yalta
2
Second League - Division B
28.04, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Astrakhan
2
Second League - Division B
20.04, 10:00
Rostov II
1
Rubin Yalta
2
Second League - Division B
13.04, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
2
Dinamo Makhachkala 2
0
Second League - Division B
06.04, 09:00
Forte Taganrog
0
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
31.03, 09:00
Rubin Yalta
3
Stroitel
0
Second League - Division B
25.11.23, 05:00
Rubin Yalta
1
Astrakhan
1
Second League - Division B
20.11.23, 06:00
Legion
1
Rubin Yalta
3
Second League - Division B
12.11.23, 06:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Mashuk-KMV
1
Second League - Division B
05.11.23, 05:00
Astrakhan
1
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
29.10.23, 07:00
Rubin Yalta
1
Legion
0
Second League - Division B
22.10.23, 10:00
Mashuk-KMV
0
Rubin Yalta
0
Second League - Division B
14.10.23, 09:00
Rubin Yalta
3
Biolog
3
Second League - Division B
07.10.23, 10:00
Sevastopol-2014
1
Rubin Yalta
0
Second League - Division B
01.10.23, 09:00
Rubin Yalta
2
Dinamo Stw
0
Second League - Division B
23.09.23, 09:00
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Rubin Yalta
3
Second League - Division B
09.09.23, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Druzhba Maikop
1
Second League - Division B
03.09.23, 10:30
Rubin Yalta
1
Kuban Holding
0
Second League - Division B
27.08.23, 11:00
Rubin Yalta
2
Sevastopol-2014
1
Second League - Division B
19.08.23, 12:00
Dinamo Stw
1
Rubin Yalta
4
Second League - Division B
13.08.23, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
1
SKA Rostov-on-Don
1
Second League - Division B
29.07.23, 12:00
Druzhba Maikop
2
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
23.07.23, 12:00
Kuban Holding
0
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
16.07.23, 11:00
Biolog
1
Rubin Yalta
1
Second League - Division B
14.06.23, 09:00
TSK-Tavria
3
Rubin Yalta
1
KFS Premier-Liga
10.06.23, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
0
Sevastopol-2014
1
KFS Premier-Liga
04.06.23, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
2
Aluston-YUBK
4
KFS Premier-Liga
31.05.23, 11:00
Krimteplitsa
0
Rubin Yalta
3
KFS Premier-Liga
27.05.23, 10:00
Rubin Yalta
4
FK Chernomorets
0
KFS Premier-Liga
17.05.23, 10:00
Okean Kerch
1
Rubin Yalta
2
KFS Premier-Liga
13.05.23, 08:00
Rubin Yalta
3
Kyzyltash
1
KFS Premier-Liga
07.05.23, 08:00
Rubin Yalta
0
TSK-Tavria
3
KFS Premier-Liga
29.04.23, 10:00
Sevastopol-2014
0
Rubin Yalta
1
KFS Premier-Liga
23.04.23, 08:00
Aluston-YUBK
1
Rubin Yalta
3
KFS Premier-Liga
«
1
2
3
4
5
»